Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
6:00 PM

Daemen
7:30 PM
31
Adelphi
10:00 AM

at Southern Ind.
5:00 PM

Grand Valley State
7:00 PM
1
Bloomsburg University
9:00 AM

University of Pittsburgh Johnstown
3:00 PM

Roberts Wesleyan
3:30 PM
2
at Lake Erie
12:00 PM
3
4
at Lake Erie
7:00 PM
5
at Cedarville
7:00 PM
6
Cedarville
5:00 PM

Cedarville
7:30 PM
7
at Oberlin Invitational
TBA

at Ursuline
7:00 PM
8
at Oberlin Invitational
TBA

at Kenyon Invitational
TBA

at Lake Erie
1:00 PM

at Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
1:00 PM

Ohio Dominican
7:30 PM
9
at Gannon Invitational

at Kenyon Invitational
TBA
10
at Gannon Invitational
11
12
Ashland
3:30 PM
13
at Malone
7:00 PM

at Ohio Dominican
7:30 PM
14
at National Catholic Meet
3:30 p.m.

at National Catholic Meet
3:30 p.m.

Davis & Elkins
7:00 PM
15
vs ITA Midwest Tournament
@ Hosted by Grand Valley
TBA

at Jacksonville
1:00 PM

Alderson Broaddus
2:00 PM

Slippery Rock
6:00 PM

at Malone
7:00 PM
16
vs ITA Midwest Tournament
@ Hosted by Grand Valley
TBA
17
at Hillsdale G-MAC Invitational

at G-MAC Fall Invitational

vs ITA Midwest Tournament
@ Hosted by Grand Valley
TBA
18
at Hillsdale G-MAC Invitational

at G-MAC Fall Invitational

at Tiffin
7:00 PM
19
20
Davis & Elkins
5:00 PM

Davis & Elkins
7:30 PM
21
Trevecca Nazarene
7:00 PM
22
Ky. Wesleyan
10:00 AM

Tiffin
1:00 PM

at Wooster
2:00 PM

Alderson Broaddus
5:00 PM

Alderson Broaddus
7:30 PM
23
24
25
Findlay
7:00 PM
26
27
Tiffin
7:30 PM

Tiffin
7:30 PM
28
vs ITA Midwest Tournament
@ Hosted by Davenport
TBA

Malone
7:00 PM
29
at Grand Valley Invitational

at All-Ohio Championships
2 p.m.

at All-Ohio Championships
2 p.m.

vs ITA Midwest Tournament
@ Hosted by Davenport
TBA

at Findlay
1:00 PM

at Ky. Wesleyan
2:00 PM

at Findlay
4:00 PM
30
at Grand Valley Invitational

vs ITA Midwest Tournament
@ Hosted by Davenport
TBA
1
at Lewis Fall Invitational
2
at Lewis Fall Invitational
3
4
at Trevecca Nazarene
4:00 PM

at Trevecca Nazarene
8:30 PM
5
at Edinboro
TBA

at Edinboro
TBA

at Ohio Valley
7:00 PM
6
at Conference Crossover
10 a.m.

at Conference Crossover
10 a.m.

at Ky. Wesleyan
TBA

at Ky. Wesleyan
TBA

at Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

Ohio Dominican
7:00 PM